📊 Football Data Insights
Goal-market reliability across leagues and teams — built entirely from our own settled results, not the bookmaker's odds.
⚽ Games analysed
352,816
🏆 Leagues
730
👥 Teams tracked
12,541
🕓 Last updated
Oct 16, 03:20
💡 How to read this: every percentage is the share of that league's or team's real finished games that landed the market — e.g. Under 4.5 = 91% means 91% of games finished with 4 or fewer goals. This is the same data that powers the goal-market and accumulator selection logic.
🚩 New: Corners & Cards IntelligenceExplore historical corner averages, card-heavy leagues, red-card frequency and disciplinary-risk trends from free football-data.co.uk stats.
🏆 League Reliability
Leagues with 8+ settled games. Click a column to sort; search to filter.
| League ⇅ | Games ⇅ | Avg Goals ⇅ | Under 3.5 ⇅ | Under 4.5 ⇅ | Over 1.5 ⇅ | Over 2.5 ⇅ | BTTS ⇅ | 1X ⇅ | 12 ⇅ | X2 ⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| World · Friendlies Clubs | 21179 | 3.31 | 59% | 76% | 81% | 62% | 55% | 65% | 79% | 57% |
| England · Championship | 18311 | 2.57 | 74% | 88% | 73% | 48% | 52% | 72% | 73% | 56% |
| England · League One | 18155 | 2.60 | 74% | 88% | 73% | 48% | 52% | 71% | 73% | 56% |
| England · League Two | 18038 | 2.55 | 75% | 88% | 72% | 47% | 52% | 71% | 72% | 57% |
| Spain · Segunda División | 15098 | 2.36 | 78% | 90% | 68% | 42% | 48% | 75% | 70% | 55% |
| Spain · La Liga | 12790 | 2.66 | 72% | 86% | 74% | 49% | 51% | 73% | 74% | 53% |
| England · Premier League | 12766 | 2.70 | 71% | 86% | 75% | 51% | 51% | 71% | 74% | 54% |
| Italy · Serie B | 12352 | 2.42 | 77% | 90% | 70% | 44% | 52% | 76% | 68% | 56% |
| France · Ligue 1 | 11892 | 2.47 | 76% | 90% | 71% | 45% | 48% | 74% | 72% | 54% |
| Italy · Serie A | 11776 | 2.65 | 72% | 87% | 75% | 49% | 53% | 73% | 73% | 55% |
| France · Ligue 2 | 11377 | 2.33 | 79% | 91% | 68% | 41% | 48% | 75% | 69% | 56% |
| England · National League | 11290 | 2.72 | 71% | 86% | 75% | 51% | 53% | 69% | 75% | 57% |
| Germany · 2. Bundesliga | 10226 | 2.77 | 69% | 85% | 76% | 52% | 54% | 73% | 72% | 54% |
| Turkey · Süper Lig | 10146 | 2.80 | 69% | 84% | 76% | 53% | 54% | 72% | 75% | 53% |
| Germany · Bundesliga | 10134 | 2.95 | 65% | 83% | 80% | 56% | 56% | 71% | 75% | 54% |
| Netherlands · Eredivisie | 10087 | 3.07 | 62% | 80% | 81% | 59% | 56% | 71% | 76% | 53% |
| Portugal · Primeira Liga | 9706 | 2.53 | 74% | 88% | 71% | 47% | 48% | 72% | 74% | 54% |
| Belgium · Jupiler Pro League | 8768 | 2.88 | 67% | 83% | 78% | 54% | 55% | 71% | 76% | 53% |
| Greece · Super League | 7030 | 2.46 | 76% | 89% | 70% | 45% | 44% | 73% | 76% | 51% |
| Scotland · Premiership | 7001 | 2.68 | 73% | 87% | 75% | 51% | 50% | 68% | 76% | 56% |
| Scotland · Championship | 6094 | 2.66 | 72% | 86% | 74% | 49% | 51% | 69% | 73% | 58% |
| England · FA Cup | 2918 | 3.28 | 59% | 77% | 83% | 65% | 57% | 65% | 81% | 54% |
| Turkey · 2. Lig | 2096 | 2.63 | 74% | 86% | 72% | 47% | 48% | 71% | 75% | 54% |
| Benin · Championnat National | 1782 | 1.93 | 87% | 95% | 57% | 31% | 39% | 75% | 69% | 56% |
| USA · USL League Two | 1663 | 3.51 | 54% | 72% | 85% | 67% | 58% | 64% | 82% | 55% |
| Italy · Campionato Primavera - 2 | 1537 | 3.05 | 63% | 80% | 80% | 59% | 56% | 67% | 76% | 56% |
| Bulgaria · Third League - Southeast | 1212 | 3.17 | 63% | 78% | 81% | 60% | 46% | 69% | 84% | 48% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone A | 1188 | 2.45 | 78% | 90% | 71% | 45% | 49% | 70% | 71% | 59% |
| Mexico · Liga MX | 1112 | 2.82 | 69% | 83% | 77% | 54% | 57% | 71% | 74% | 55% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Bayern Nord | 1056 | 3.30 | 58% | 76% | 84% | 63% | 60% | 66% | 78% | 56% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone C | 1050 | 2.44 | 78% | 89% | 71% | 44% | 51% | 69% | 70% | 62% |
| Poland · I Liga | 1006 | 2.69 | 72% | 86% | 74% | 51% | 54% | 68% | 73% | 59% |
| Serbia · Prva Liga | 986 | 2.29 | 79% | 90% | 66% | 40% | 46% | 75% | 70% | 55% |
| Belgium · Cup | 984 | 3.57 | 54% | 72% | 84% | 67% | 54% | 64% | 84% | 52% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Niedersachsen | 980 | 3.31 | 57% | 76% | 86% | 63% | 61% | 66% | 78% | 56% |
| Zambia · Super League | 938 | 1.96 | 85% | 94% | 58% | 32% | 40% | 75% | 66% | 59% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | 935 | 2.32 | 79% | 91% | 66% | 41% | 44% | 70% | 72% | 58% |
| Kenya · FKF Premier League | 932 | 2.08 | 83% | 92% | 58% | 34% | 41% | 68% | 69% | 63% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | 900 | 2.31 | 80% | 91% | 67% | 41% | 45% | 71% | 72% | 58% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 | 899 | 2.66 | 71% | 86% | 72% | 49% | 53% | 67% | 73% | 60% |
| Spain · Primera División RFEF - Group 2 | 822 | 2.35 | 79% | 90% | 67% | 42% | 48% | 74% | 70% | 56% |
| Austria · Regionalliga - Ost | 793 | 3.09 | 61% | 80% | 80% | 59% | 56% | 67% | 75% | 57% |
| Iran · Persian Gulf Pro League | 779 | 2.06 | 82% | 93% | 60% | 32% | 41% | 71% | 66% | 63% |
| Libya · Premier League | 779 | 2.28 | 80% | 92% | 66% | 39% | 46% | 76% | 68% | 56% |
| South-Africa · Premier Soccer League | 774 | 2.05 | 85% | 94% | 62% | 33% | 41% | 71% | 70% | 59% |
| Japan · J1 League | 766 | 2.65 | 73% | 87% | 74% | 49% | 54% | 67% | 74% | 59% |
| Belarus · Premier League | 759 | 2.54 | 73% | 87% | 70% | 45% | 46% | 66% | 74% | 60% |
| Algeria · Ligue 1 | 756 | 2.14 | 82% | 93% | 61% | 37% | 41% | 80% | 72% | 48% |
| Morocco · Botola Pro | 754 | 2.23 | 81% | 93% | 65% | 41% | 47% | 72% | 69% | 59% |
| Bosnia · 1st League - FBiH | 751 | 2.64 | 72% | 87% | 72% | 49% | 48% | 75% | 78% | 47% |
| Burkina-Faso · Ligue 1 | 751 | 1.80 | 87% | 95% | 52% | 27% | 35% | 70% | 64% | 66% |
| Morocco · Botola 2 | 748 | 2.08 | 82% | 93% | 60% | 36% | 47% | 80% | 63% | 57% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 | 742 | 2.50 | 75% | 88% | 69% | 45% | 37% | 71% | 79% | 50% |
| Serbia · Srpska Liga - East | 720 | 3.02 | 63% | 81% | 77% | 60% | 52% | 73% | 82% | 45% |
| Serbia · Srpska Liga - West | 720 | 2.50 | 76% | 87% | 69% | 46% | 43% | 74% | 76% | 50% |
| Botswana · Premier League | 711 | 2.42 | 77% | 90% | 70% | 45% | 47% | 67% | 72% | 60% |
| Cyprus · 2. Division | 708 | 2.64 | 73% | 87% | 72% | 49% | 47% | 64% | 79% | 57% |
| Germany · Regionalliga - Nordost | 706 | 2.92 | 65% | 82% | 79% | 56% | 56% | 67% | 75% | 58% |
| Saudi-Arabia · Pro League | 704 | 2.95 | 64% | 81% | 78% | 56% | 55% | 66% | 77% | 57% |
| Jamaica · Premier League | 699 | 2.54 | 74% | 86% | 70% | 45% | 46% | 68% | 72% | 61% |
| Switzerland · Super League | 699 | 2.99 | 65% | 81% | 81% | 57% | 61% | 72% | 74% | 54% |
| Congo-DR · Ligue 1 | 697 | 2.23 | 83% | 93% | 64% | 41% | 37% | 69% | 76% | 55% |
| Indonesia · Liga 2 | 688 | 2.50 | 76% | 88% | 67% | 46% | 48% | 77% | 73% | 50% |
| Zimbabwe · Premier Soccer League | 684 | 1.81 | 91% | 97% | 54% | 29% | 37% | 76% | 66% | 58% |
| Wales · Premier League | 678 | 3.04 | 65% | 79% | 78% | 58% | 53% | 65% | 80% | 54% |
| Mali · Première Division | 662 | 2.03 | 85% | 93% | 58% | 35% | 37% | 68% | 68% | 64% |
| Kenya · Super League | 654 | 2.45 | 76% | 89% | 70% | 44% | 43% | 75% | 76% | 49% |
| Malta · Challenge League | 645 | 2.91 | 65% | 82% | 77% | 56% | 53% | 62% | 77% | 61% |
| World · UEFA Europa Conference League | 638 | 2.68 | 71% | 85% | 73% | 50% | 47% | 70% | 76% | 53% |
| Norway · 3. Division - Girone 5 | 616 | 4.14 | 43% | 58% | 89% | 75% | 61% | 64% | 86% | 49% |
| World · UEFA Youth League | 610 | 3.35 | 56% | 73% | 84% | 64% | 57% | 65% | 79% | 56% |
| Sweden · Division 2 - Norra Svealand | 592 | 3.45 | 56% | 76% | 87% | 65% | 57% | 64% | 82% | 54% |
| Paraguay · Division Intermedia | 584 | 2.53 | 76% | 88% | 71% | 46% | 50% | 66% | 76% | 58% |
| Portugal · Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A | 575 | 2.43 | 77% | 90% | 69% | 44% | 50% | 73% | 73% | 55% |
| Hungary · NB III - Northeast | 559 | 2.93 | 66% | 84% | 78% | 57% | 54% | 67% | 77% | 55% |
| Mexico · Liga Premier Serie B | 547 | 2.87 | 68% | 82% | 73% | 54% | 49% | 69% | 81% | 50% |
| Turkey · Türkiye Kupası | 537 | 3.27 | 61% | 76% | 81% | 65% | 48% | 69% | 91% | 40% |
| Italy · Coppa Italia Serie D | 532 | 2.57 | 76% | 90% | 75% | 49% | 52% | 70% | 74% | 56% |
| Portugal · Taça de Portugal | 525 | 3.25 | 61% | 75% | 80% | 62% | 46% | 54% | 91% | 55% |
| Australia · A-League | 508 | 3.21 | 60% | 78% | 82% | 61% | 62% | 66% | 75% | 59% |
| Serbia · Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 465 | 2.67 | 69% | 86% | 71% | 51% | 45% | 69% | 77% | 54% |
| World · CAF Confederation Cup | 457 | 2.17 | 82% | 92% | 65% | 38% | 35% | 80% | 73% | 46% |
| World · UEFA Nations League | 454 | 2.62 | 75% | 87% | 74% | 49% | 46% | 66% | 76% | 58% |
| Bahrain · Premier League | 432 | 2.68 | 70% | 85% | 74% | 49% | 57% | 65% | 69% | 66% |
| Sweden · Damallsvenskan | 429 | 3.08 | 62% | 79% | 77% | 56% | 44% | 64% | 81% | 55% |
| Australia · Northern NSW NPL | 427 | 3.54 | 56% | 71% | 85% | 68% | 57% | 55% | 86% | 59% |
| England · FA WSL | 426 | 3.28 | 58% | 76% | 81% | 63% | 52% | 63% | 83% | 55% |
| India · Indian Super League | 425 | 2.85 | 68% | 84% | 77% | 56% | 54% | 67% | 79% | 54% |
| Norway · 2. Division - Group 1 | 420 | 3.28 | 57% | 79% | 81% | 62% | 56% | 69% | 80% | 51% |
| Belgium · Super League Women | 419 | 3.22 | 59% | 77% | 80% | 59% | 42% | 62% | 85% | 53% |
| Scotland · FA Cup | 415 | 3.65 | 51% | 70% | 85% | 71% | 51% | 55% | 93% | 52% |
| Portugal · 1a Divisão - Women | 410 | 3.27 | 61% | 76% | 83% | 62% | 40% | 62% | 86% | 52% |
| Italy · Serie A Women | 404 | 3.18 | 61% | 79% | 81% | 62% | 54% | 64% | 82% | 55% |
| England · Women's Championship | 399 | 2.76 | 69% | 83% | 72% | 50% | 47% | 62% | 80% | 57% |
| Spain · Copa del Rey | 398 | 2.98 | 65% | 79% | 72% | 56% | 43% | 40% | 87% | 72% |
| Germany · Regionalliga - SudWest | 394 | 3.01 | 63% | 82% | 79% | 58% | 56% | 68% | 74% | 58% |
| World · CONCACAF Nations League | 392 | 3.22 | 60% | 74% | 81% | 61% | 48% | 62% | 84% | 54% |
| Israel · State Cup | 385 | 3.55 | 54% | 74% | 84% | 68% | 51% | 59% | 93% | 48% |
| Sweden · Svenska Cupen | 384 | 3.40 | 59% | 75% | 86% | 67% | 49% | 45% | 90% | 65% |
| Singapore · Premier League | 374 | 4.31 | 38% | 55% | 92% | 78% | 69% | 60% | 82% | 58% |
| Bosnia · 1st League - RS | 368 | 2.67 | 73% | 85% | 72% | 51% | 43% | 78% | 82% | 40% |
| Slovakia · Cup | 367 | 3.91 | 48% | 65% | 92% | 71% | 49% | 32% | 86% | 83% |
| Venezuela · Primera División | 356 | 2.44 | 75% | 87% | 70% | 42% | 51% | 72% | 68% | 60% |
| Suriname · Eerste Divisie | 356 | 3.45 | 55% | 73% | 82% | 64% | 56% | 58% | 81% | 62% |
| England · League Cup | 355 | 2.96 | 67% | 81% | 80% | 54% | 52% | 63% | 80% | 57% |
| Bangladesh · Premier League | 350 | 3.15 | 62% | 75% | 79% | 57% | 59% | 64% | 71% | 65% |
| Sweden · Superettan | 333 | 2.86 | 68% | 83% | 81% | 54% | 61% | 68% | 73% | 58% |
| World · UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification | 332 | 3.12 | 64% | 80% | 81% | 57% | 38% | 65% | 82% | 53% |
| Luxembourg · Cup | 328 | 4.57 | 36% | 55% | 91% | 80% | 62% | 33% | 95% | 72% |
| Slovenia · 2. SNL | 311 | 2.83 | 65% | 85% | 76% | 52% | 52% | 66% | 75% | 59% |
| USA · US Open Cup | 298 | 3.17 | 63% | 78% | 78% | 64% | 52% | 70% | 91% | 39% |
| Wales · Welsh Cup | 297 | 3.92 | 49% | 66% | 88% | 70% | 58% | 61% | 83% | 56% |
| Cameroon · Elite One | 293 | 2.37 | 79% | 89% | 67% | 40% | 47% | 69% | 70% | 61% |
| Bulgaria · Third League - Northwest | 273 | 3.36 | 54% | 73% | 81% | 65% | 50% | 70% | 86% | 44% |
| Brazil · Copa do Nordeste | 264 | 2.51 | 74% | 90% | 73% | 47% | 50% | 82% | 69% | 49% |
| Bulgaria · Cup | 263 | 3.27 | 59% | 77% | 81% | 67% | 49% | 47% | 87% | 66% |
| Kazakhstan · Premier League | 255 | 2.69 | 71% | 86% | 75% | 51% | 53% | 71% | 77% | 51% |
| Chinese-Taipei · Taiwan Football Premier League | 245 | 3.05 | 66% | 82% | 80% | 58% | 49% | 61% | 80% | 59% |
| World · UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification | 234 | 3.10 | 59% | 79% | 80% | 57% | 45% | 65% | 79% | 56% |
| Argentina · Primera Nacional | 217 | 1.96 | 88% | 97% | 59% | 35% | 37% | 79% | 70% | 52% |
| Austria · Frauenliga | 217 | 3.84 | 54% | 65% | 85% | 65% | 44% | 57% | 88% | 55% |
| Argentina · Reserve League | 213 | 2.40 | 76% | 90% | 69% | 40% | 49% | 75% | 66% | 60% |
| Syria · Premier League | 210 | 2.11 | 83% | 91% | 60% | 35% | 40% | 70% | 71% | 59% |
| Brazil · Copa Paulista | 204 | 2.08 | 80% | 93% | 59% | 34% | 42% | 75% | 66% | 59% |
| South-Korea · FA Cup | 199 | 3.35 | 61% | 72% | 79% | 62% | 55% | 63% | 83% | 54% |
| World · CAF Champions League | 197 | 2.19 | 79% | 90% | 59% | 34% | 35% | 78% | 70% | 52% |
| USA · Major League Soccer | 196 | 3.17 | 59% | 80% | 82% | 65% | 63% | 73% | 71% | 55% |
| Brazil · Copa do Brasil U20 | 191 | 3.86 | 46% | 68% | 90% | 69% | 54% | 82% | 80% | 38% |
| World · Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification | 190 | 2.50 | 75% | 91% | 72% | 44% | 46% | 71% | 77% | 52% |
| Argentina · Torneo Federal A | 189 | 1.92 | 88% | 94% | 57% | 28% | 34% | 79% | 68% | 53% |
| Germany · U19 Bundesliga | 189 | 4.09 | 42% | 63% | 93% | 77% | 70% | 62% | 86% | 52% |
| Brazil · Paulista - U20 | 185 | 2.78 | 71% | 83% | 76% | 49% | 44% | 71% | 76% | 53% |
| Ecuador · Copa Ecuador | 183 | 2.32 | 78% | 90% | 68% | 39% | 42% | 62% | 69% | 69% |
| World · Friendlies | 180 | 3.01 | 66% | 78% | 79% | 54% | 52% | 66% | 82% | 52% |
| Albania · Cup | 175 | 3.23 | 59% | 79% | 79% | 63% | 45% | 76% | 84% | 40% |
| Argentina · Liga Profesional Argentina | 174 | 2.30 | 79% | 94% | 67% | 45% | 49% | 72% | 72% | 56% |
| Norway · Toppserien | 174 | 2.92 | 68% | 82% | 74% | 53% | 51% | 61% | 83% | 56% |
| Argentina · Primera C | 158 | 1.92 | 91% | 94% | 61% | 28% | 35% | 69% | 73% | 58% |
| USA · USL Championship | 158 | 2.59 | 70% | 85% | 68% | 46% | 51% | 72% | 73% | 56% |
| Gabon · Championnat D1 | 156 | 2.28 | 79% | 90% | 64% | 40% | 40% | 66% | 74% | 60% |
| Brazil · Serie B | 153 | 2.39 | 82% | 93% | 73% | 44% | 46% | 71% | 77% | 52% |
| Moldova · Cupa | 149 | 3.95 | 49% | 62% | 84% | 70% | 50% | 52% | 86% | 62% |
| USA · MLS Next Pro | 148 | 3.77 | 51% | 66% | 89% | 72% | 68% | 69% | 84% | 47% |
| Netherlands · Derde Divisie | 146 | 3.45 | 53% | 75% | 85% | 68% | 61% | 62% | 82% | 56% |
| Argentina · Primera B Metropolitana | 145 | 1.95 | 86% | 95% | 60% | 32% | 38% | 73% | 67% | 60% |
| England · WSL Cup | 144 | 3.46 | 58% | 75% | 83% | 67% | 49% | 56% | 86% | 58% |
| Wales · FAW Championship | 143 | 3.40 | 56% | 71% | 83% | 64% | 59% | 60% | 79% | 61% |
| England · Non League Premier - Northern | 133 | 3.12 | 62% | 80% | 80% | 62% | 56% | 65% | 79% | 56% |
| Colombia · Primera A | 133 | 2.65 | 72% | 88% | 74% | 53% | 57% | 70% | 68% | 62% |
| Czech-Republic · Cup | 132 | 3.83 | 54% | 67% | 91% | 68% | 54% | 36% | 84% | 80% |
| Scotland · Football League - Lowland League | 132 | 3.47 | 54% | 73% | 85% | 63% | 57% | 65% | 81% | 54% |
| England · National League - North | 124 | 2.70 | 77% | 85% | 74% | 54% | 56% | 70% | 81% | 49% |
| Brazil · Serie A (Brazil) | 124 | 2.71 | 73% | 86% | 79% | 53% | 62% | 77% | 69% | 55% |
| Brazil · Paraibano 2 | 123 | 2.82 | 67% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 44% | 63% | 79% | 58% |
| Spain · Copa Federacion | 122 | 2.73 | 75% | 83% | 73% | 49% | 46% | 70% | 84% | 47% |
| China · League Two | 119 | 2.04 | 85% | 95% | 63% | 34% | 44% | 71% | 63% | 66% |
| England · National League - South | 118 | 2.78 | 70% | 81% | 76% | 47% | 50% | 62% | 73% | 65% |
| Qatar · QSL Cup | 116 | 3.06 | 66% | 80% | 80% | 55% | 55% | 76% | 78% | 47% |
| India · Calcutta Premier Division | 116 | 3.21 | 63% | 77% | 82% | 59% | 48% | 64% | 72% | 64% |
| USA · USL League One | 114 | 3.09 | 65% | 80% | 83% | 61% | 63% | 71% | 75% | 54% |
| Netherlands · U19 Divisie 1 | 113 | 3.87 | 46% | 68% | 89% | 70% | 65% | 69% | 74% | 57% |
| England · Non League Premier - Southern Central | 109 | 2.95 | 62% | 79% | 76% | 56% | 61% | 72% | 74% | 54% |
| Scotland · Football League - Highland League | 109 | 3.60 | 55% | 72% | 88% | 66% | 56% | 66% | 81% | 53% |
| England · Non League Premier - Isthmian | 108 | 3.36 | 56% | 72% | 88% | 71% | 60% | 65% | 86% | 49% |
| England · Non League Premier - Southern South | 107 | 3.10 | 63% | 78% | 81% | 57% | 60% | 70% | 79% | 50% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Hessen | 107 | 3.32 | 61% | 75% | 87% | 63% | 60% | 67% | 79% | 54% |
| England · FA Trophy | 105 | 3.83 | 48% | 66% | 90% | 79% | 64% | 50% | 99% | 50% |
| Brazil · Paranaense - 3 | 105 | 2.48 | 77% | 89% | 70% | 44% | 40% | 66% | 81% | 53% |
| Ecuador · Liga Pro | 105 | 2.43 | 84% | 88% | 69% | 45% | 52% | 71% | 77% | 51% |
| United-Arab-Emirates · Presidents Cup | 103 | 2.94 | 71% | 85% | 80% | 59% | 49% | 58% | 88% | 53% |
| Belarus · 1. Division | 103 | 3.01 | 66% | 83% | 80% | 62% | 55% | 68% | 83% | 50% |
| Russia · First League | 103 | 2.73 | 68% | 86% | 76% | 53% | 53% | 67% | 72% | 61% |
| Egypt · League Cup | 101 | 2.12 | 80% | 93% | 63% | 33% | 42% | 71% | 69% | 59% |
| Scotland · Challenge Cup | 101 | 3.81 | 51% | 64% | 87% | 71% | 63% | 70% | 83% | 47% |
| Israel · Liga Alef | 101 | 2.73 | 66% | 82% | 72% | 50% | 53% | 68% | 70% | 61% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Bayern Süd | 100 | 3.46 | 51% | 72% | 83% | 69% | 62% | 72% | 74% | 54% |
| Germany · Regionalliga - Nord | 99 | 3.89 | 45% | 67% | 90% | 73% | 58% | 60% | 81% | 60% |
| Netherlands · Eerste Divisie | 99 | 3.51 | 55% | 74% | 85% | 67% | 67% | 75% | 82% | 43% |
| Brazil · Brasileiro U17 | 99 | 3.49 | 56% | 71% | 82% | 64% | 48% | 77% | 80% | 43% |
| World · CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina | 99 | 3.50 | 57% | 71% | 82% | 63% | 46% | 66% | 85% | 49% |
| Malaysia · FA Cup | 99 | 3.68 | 51% | 69% | 86% | 72% | 44% | 73% | 87% | 40% |
| World · UEFA Champions League Women | 98 | 3.74 | 50% | 65% | 90% | 70% | 59% | 68% | 84% | 48% |
| Uzbekistan · Super League | 98 | 2.84 | 67% | 80% | 70% | 57% | 57% | 65% | 79% | 56% |
| World · Europa League | 97 | 2.75 | 70% | 84% | 73% | 57% | 45% | 68% | 80% | 52% |
| Germany · Regionalliga - Bayern | 97 | 2.96 | 64% | 81% | 79% | 54% | 53% | 68% | 69% | 63% |
| USA · NWSL Women | 97 | 3.02 | 67% | 77% | 77% | 57% | 61% | 63% | 80% | 57% |
| Poland · III Liga - Group 4 | 96 | 2.96 | 67% | 84% | 80% | 56% | 59% | 70% | 72% | 58% |
| United-Arab-Emirates · League Cup | 96 | 3.32 | 54% | 76% | 84% | 69% | 64% | 74% | 79% | 47% |
| Czech-Republic · 3. liga - MSFL | 96 | 2.89 | 64% | 82% | 75% | 54% | 53% | 69% | 73% | 58% |
| Japan · J3 League | 96 | 2.81 | 66% | 81% | 72% | 55% | 55% | 65% | 75% | 60% |
| Russia · Cup | 96 | 2.52 | 79% | 86% | 77% | 41% | 48% | 71% | 68% | 61% |
| Ghana · Division One League | 95 | 1.86 | 93% | 95% | 59% | 25% | 41% | 77% | 66% | 57% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | 95 | 3.87 | 47% | 63% | 95% | 72% | 69% | 73% | 77% | 51% |
| Poland · III Liga - Group 2 | 94 | 3.46 | 53% | 71% | 84% | 62% | 68% | 65% | 70% | 65% |
| Poland · III Liga - Group 3 | 94 | 2.87 | 68% | 82% | 74% | 55% | 54% | 74% | 79% | 47% |
| Peru · Primera División | 94 | 2.81 | 65% | 85% | 78% | 53% | 60% | 70% | 77% | 53% |
| Brazil · Brasiliense U20 | 94 | 4.14 | 50% | 63% | 81% | 69% | 50% | 62% | 83% | 55% |
| Norway · 1. Division | 94 | 3.86 | 51% | 64% | 93% | 68% | 71% | 63% | 79% | 59% |
| World · UEFA U17 Championship | 94 | 3.26 | 60% | 82% | 87% | 67% | 61% | 65% | 80% | 55% |
| Bulgaria · Second League | 94 | 2.65 | 72% | 82% | 70% | 46% | 44% | 72% | 80% | 48% |
| World · Champions League | 93 | 3.30 | 59% | 72% | 82% | 61% | 53% | 71% | 85% | 44% |
| Uruguay · Primera División (Uruguay) | 92 | 2.30 | 78% | 90% | 64% | 42% | 47% | 68% | 75% | 57% |
| Sweden · Ettan - Norra | 92 | 3.04 | 68% | 78% | 82% | 60% | 52% | 65% | 82% | 53% |
| Norway · NM Cupen | 92 | 5.04 | 37% | 49% | 96% | 85% | 54% | 15% | 97% | 88% |
| Turkey · 1. Lig | 92 | 2.55 | 76% | 88% | 77% | 45% | 50% | 66% | 67% | 66% |
| Poland · III Liga - Group 1 | 91 | 3.52 | 56% | 69% | 86% | 64% | 66% | 60% | 79% | 60% |
| China · League One | 91 | 2.65 | 74% | 84% | 71% | 51% | 56% | 75% | 68% | 57% |
| Switzerland · 1. Liga Promotion | 91 | 3.17 | 60% | 82% | 79% | 65% | 53% | 59% | 85% | 56% |
| Japan · J2 League | 90 | 2.49 | 77% | 88% | 73% | 46% | 51% | 70% | 77% | 53% |
| Italy · Serie C - Girone A | 90 | 2.28 | 77% | 96% | 66% | 47% | 51% | 71% | 60% | 69% |
| Belgium · First Amateur Division | 90 | 3.01 | 66% | 79% | 79% | 56% | 58% | 72% | 72% | 56% |
| Colombia · Primera B | 90 | 2.22 | 80% | 92% | 63% | 36% | 50% | 68% | 63% | 69% |
| Romania · Liga II | 89 | 2.96 | 66% | 84% | 80% | 57% | 56% | 67% | 79% | 54% |
| Sweden · Ettan - Södra | 89 | 3.03 | 64% | 79% | 75% | 57% | 58% | 67% | 76% | 56% |
| Germany · Regionalliga - West | 89 | 3.57 | 52% | 70% | 88% | 70% | 74% | 63% | 79% | 58% |
| Russia · Second League - Group 3 | 89 | 2.62 | 70% | 89% | 73% | 46% | 44% | 60% | 79% | 62% |
| Slovakia · 2. liga | 89 | 2.97 | 65% | 83% | 81% | 60% | 57% | 65% | 80% | 55% |
| Venezuela · Segunda División | 88 | 3.11 | 66% | 78% | 81% | 65% | 59% | 74% | 76% | 50% |
| Bolivia · Primera División | 88 | 3.08 | 61% | 78% | 83% | 61% | 56% | 72% | 78% | 50% |
| San-Marino · Coppa Titano | 88 | 2.61 | 67% | 83% | 68% | 47% | 43% | 66% | 78% | 56% |
| Sweden · Division 2 - Norrland | 87 | 3.75 | 46% | 69% | 89% | 77% | 63% | 61% | 92% | 47% |
| Jordan · Cup | 87 | 2.69 | 68% | 83% | 68% | 48% | 39% | 78% | 72% | 49% |
| Chile · Primera B | 86 | 2.40 | 80% | 90% | 70% | 45% | 48% | 69% | 74% | 57% |
| Cyprus · Cup | 86 | 3.30 | 56% | 70% | 80% | 63% | 52% | 60% | 83% | 57% |
| Ukraine · Persha Liga | 86 | 2.66 | 71% | 85% | 72% | 52% | 53% | 74% | 72% | 53% |
| Poland · II Liga - East | 86 | 3.07 | 63% | 79% | 81% | 57% | 57% | 72% | 72% | 56% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | 86 | 3.49 | 51% | 73% | 85% | 71% | 69% | 65% | 78% | 57% |
| Denmark · DBU Pokalen | 85 | 4.05 | 45% | 60% | 88% | 75% | 49% | 22% | 95% | 82% |
| Bulgaria · Third League - Southwest | 85 | 2.81 | 69% | 85% | 75% | 54% | 53% | 66% | 81% | 53% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | 85 | 4.17 | 36% | 58% | 92% | 79% | 76% | 67% | 78% | 55% |
| South-Korea · K League 2 | 84 | 2.46 | 76% | 90% | 73% | 43% | 56% | 74% | 65% | 61% |
| Russia · Premier League | 84 | 2.74 | 69% | 87% | 79% | 58% | 58% | 69% | 70% | 61% |
| Sweden · Allsvenskan | 83 | 2.70 | 73% | 87% | 75% | 48% | 41% | 63% | 81% | 57% |
| Mexico · Liga MX Femenil | 83 | 3.69 | 53% | 66% | 80% | 64% | 53% | 57% | 94% | 49% |
| Hungary · NB III - Southeast | 83 | 3.42 | 58% | 75% | 84% | 63% | 54% | 73% | 73% | 53% |
| Mexico · Liga de Expansión MX | 82 | 3.17 | 57% | 78% | 82% | 60% | 59% | 73% | 76% | 51% |
| South-Korea · NPFL | 82 | 2.71 | 71% | 87% | 76% | 55% | 57% | 71% | 67% | 62% |
| Germany · 3. Liga | 82 | 3.50 | 54% | 71% | 84% | 68% | 66% | 62% | 76% | 62% |
| Vietnam · Cup | 82 | 2.88 | 63% | 82% | 78% | 52% | 52% | 74% | 73% | 52% |
| World · U20 Elite League | 82 | 2.85 | 73% | 88% | 83% | 60% | 60% | 62% | 79% | 59% |
| Iraq · Iraqi League | 81 | 2.11 | 86% | 93% | 68% | 36% | 42% | 80% | 63% | 57% |
| Mexico · Liga MX U21 | 81 | 2.56 | 77% | 89% | 77% | 46% | 57% | 67% | 69% | 64% |
| Lithuania · 1 Lyga | 80 | 2.93 | 68% | 80% | 78% | 55% | 56% | 71% | 83% | 46% |
| El-Salvador · Primera Division | 80 | 2.70 | 65% | 88% | 78% | 53% | 58% | 75% | 70% | 55% |
| Romania · Liga I | 79 | 2.63 | 65% | 87% | 68% | 49% | 44% | 80% | 78% | 42% |
| Saudi-Arabia · Division 1 | 79 | 2.38 | 73% | 87% | 66% | 38% | 48% | 77% | 56% | 67% |
| Hungary · NB III - Northwest | 79 | 3.47 | 54% | 73% | 89% | 67% | 66% | 66% | 78% | 56% |
| World · CONCACAF Caribbean Club Shield | 78 | 3.63 | 60% | 74% | 85% | 64% | 47% | 51% | 88% | 60% |
| Peru · Segunda División | 78 | 2.86 | 63% | 82% | 71% | 47% | 41% | 86% | 71% | 44% |
| Poland · Ekstraklasa | 78 | 3.18 | 64% | 78% | 90% | 67% | 71% | 68% | 78% | 54% |
| World · Friendlies Women | 78 | 3.54 | 59% | 73% | 78% | 60% | 46% | 69% | 79% | 51% |
| Uruguay · Segunda División | 77 | 2.26 | 79% | 91% | 66% | 39% | 52% | 66% | 68% | 66% |
| Nigeria · NPFL | 77 | 2.39 | 74% | 90% | 70% | 42% | 44% | 91% | 70% | 39% |
| China · Super League | 77 | 3.14 | 60% | 77% | 81% | 53% | 62% | 71% | 66% | 62% |
| Romania · Cupa României | 76 | 3.26 | 59% | 74% | 78% | 68% | 50% | 39% | 89% | 71% |
| France · Ligue 3 | 76 | 2.43 | 80% | 88% | 74% | 42% | 49% | 72% | 72% | 55% |
| Norway · Eliteserien | 76 | 3.47 | 64% | 74% | 88% | 68% | 68% | 66% | 79% | 55% |
| Russia · Second League - Group 1 | 76 | 2.86 | 71% | 82% | 75% | 54% | 51% | 64% | 79% | 57% |
| Norway · 3. Division - Girone 3 | 75 | 4.31 | 37% | 59% | 91% | 81% | 69% | 60% | 83% | 57% |
| Norway · 3. Division - Girone 6 | 75 | 4.43 | 39% | 52% | 89% | 72% | 64% | 68% | 87% | 45% |
| Guatemala · Liga Nacional | 75 | 2.85 | 72% | 85% | 84% | 55% | 59% | 85% | 80% | 35% |
| Czech-Republic · Czech Liga | 75 | 2.68 | 76% | 92% | 80% | 52% | 48% | 65% | 79% | 56% |
| Italy · Serie C - Girone B | 75 | 2.52 | 77% | 91% | 80% | 44% | 59% | 73% | 69% | 57% |
| Italy · Serie C - Girone C | 75 | 2.84 | 65% | 77% | 72% | 55% | 53% | 73% | 76% | 51% |
| Austria · Regionalliga - West | 75 | 3.60 | 52% | 75% | 91% | 72% | 67% | 67% | 81% | 52% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Hamburg | 75 | 3.95 | 44% | 63% | 91% | 75% | 72% | 56% | 77% | 67% |
| Paraguay · Division Profesional - Clausura | 75 | 2.33 | 83% | 93% | 71% | 45% | 52% | 69% | 71% | 60% |
| World · Asian Games | 74 | 2.82 | 69% | 84% | 76% | 50% | 36% | 73% | 82% | 45% |
| Bangladesh · Federation Cup | 74 | 3.12 | 68% | 80% | 78% | 65% | 47% | 72% | 80% | 49% |
| Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie C | 74 | 3.99 | 42% | 59% | 88% | 73% | 66% | 64% | 84% | 53% |
| Egypt · Second League | 74 | 2.30 | 81% | 96% | 70% | 39% | 49% | 66% | 74% | 59% |
| Costa-Rica · Liga de Ascenso | 74 | 2.66 | 74% | 89% | 74% | 55% | 55% | 65% | 80% | 55% |
| Portugal · Liga Revelação U23 | 74 | 2.91 | 68% | 86% | 82% | 55% | 66% | 64% | 65% | 72% |
| Norway · 2. Division - Group 2 | 74 | 3.47 | 53% | 68% | 80% | 65% | 59% | 64% | 86% | 50% |
| Norway · 3. Division - Girone 1 | 73 | 4.66 | 37% | 48% | 92% | 81% | 78% | 67% | 88% | 45% |
| Czech-Republic · 3. liga - CFL A | 73 | 3.70 | 45% | 73% | 89% | 73% | 63% | 73% | 70% | 58% |
| Algeria · Ligue 2 | 73 | 2.18 | 79% | 96% | 59% | 44% | 42% | 84% | 74% | 42% |
| Finland · Veikkausliiga | 73 | 2.15 | 84% | 90% | 59% | 34% | 40% | 63% | 75% | 62% |
| Norway · 3. Division - Girone 2 | 72 | 4.40 | 39% | 56% | 85% | 76% | 64% | 61% | 85% | 54% |
| Norway · 3. Division - Girone 4 | 72 | 3.85 | 44% | 69% | 93% | 75% | 63% | 56% | 88% | 57% |
| Switzerland · 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 72 | 3.38 | 53% | 71% | 76% | 64% | 60% | 57% | 81% | 63% |
| Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie D | 72 | 3.51 | 54% | 72% | 82% | 63% | 60% | 69% | 75% | 56% |
| Japan · Emperor Cup | 72 | 3.33 | 60% | 81% | 82% | 68% | 49% | 79% | 93% | 28% |
| Latvia · 1. Liga | 72 | 3.85 | 44% | 65% | 88% | 69% | 67% | 65% | 82% | 53% |
| Northern-Ireland · Championship | 72 | 3.03 | 61% | 81% | 75% | 54% | 54% | 67% | 75% | 58% |
| Kosovo · Liga E Pare | 72 | 2.28 | 76% | 88% | 63% | 38% | 44% | 76% | 68% | 56% |
| Netherlands · Tweede Divisie | 72 | 3.82 | 47% | 69% | 94% | 78% | 69% | 64% | 79% | 57% |
| Brazil · Goiano - 2 | 71 | 2.38 | 79% | 92% | 75% | 41% | 55% | 80% | 62% | 58% |
| Switzerland · 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 71 | 3.44 | 59% | 79% | 93% | 72% | 79% | 62% | 73% | 65% |
| Switzerland · 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 71 | 2.96 | 65% | 79% | 76% | 61% | 62% | 85% | 75% | 41% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Westfalen | 71 | 3.59 | 52% | 72% | 85% | 69% | 68% | 73% | 80% | 46% |
| Russia · Youth Championship | 71 | 3.59 | 54% | 66% | 83% | 72% | 55% | 61% | 93% | 46% |
| Ecuador · Liga Pro Serie B | 71 | 2.20 | 79% | 86% | 52% | 37% | 32% | 70% | 68% | 62% |
| Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie B | 70 | 3.81 | 53% | 69% | 91% | 76% | 71% | 64% | 84% | 51% |
| Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie E | 70 | 3.80 | 43% | 64% | 79% | 69% | 61% | 59% | 83% | 59% |
| Hungary · NB III - Southwest | 70 | 3.76 | 49% | 67% | 90% | 71% | 67% | 77% | 79% | 44% |
| Czech-Republic · 1. Liga U19 | 70 | 4.33 | 34% | 53% | 90% | 77% | 61% | 66% | 84% | 50% |
| Poland · Central Youth League | 70 | 3.24 | 57% | 67% | 74% | 56% | 60% | 64% | 73% | 63% |
| Bulgaria · First League | 70 | 2.64 | 73% | 84% | 74% | 51% | 53% | 66% | 76% | 59% |
| Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie F | 70 | 3.70 | 51% | 70% | 90% | 77% | 70% | 66% | 84% | 50% |
| Serbia · Super Liga | 69 | 2.58 | 70% | 90% | 70% | 49% | 42% | 75% | 74% | 51% |
| Ukraine · Druha Liga | 69 | 2.99 | 64% | 80% | 72% | 57% | 57% | 64% | 74% | 62% |
| Sweden · Division 2 - Södra Svealand | 69 | 3.20 | 64% | 81% | 81% | 62% | 57% | 67% | 80% | 54% |
| Sweden · Division 2 - Södra Götaland | 69 | 3.84 | 48% | 62% | 99% | 74% | 61% | 61% | 86% | 54% |
| Slovakia · 3. liga - West | 69 | 3.29 | 57% | 70% | 83% | 59% | 59% | 72% | 74% | 54% |
| Sweden · Elitettan | 69 | 3.13 | 68% | 77% | 81% | 58% | 61% | 59% | 75% | 65% |
| Chile · Primera División | 67 | 3.08 | 66% | 79% | 81% | 58% | 60% | 64% | 79% | 57% |
| Hungary · NB II | 67 | 2.84 | 69% | 82% | 76% | 51% | 55% | 78% | 75% | 48% |
| Ukraine · U19 League | 67 | 3.09 | 69% | 82% | 88% | 64% | 64% | 66% | 87% | 48% |
| Uzbekistan · Pro League A | 67 | 3.18 | 64% | 79% | 84% | 67% | 61% | 61% | 88% | 51% |
| Israel · Liga Leumit | 67 | 3.08 | 64% | 78% | 79% | 60% | 57% | 54% | 85% | 61% |
| Czech-Republic · 3. liga - CFL B | 67 | 3.13 | 60% | 78% | 79% | 58% | 55% | 66% | 73% | 61% |
| Kyrgyzstan · Premier League | 66 | 3.26 | 50% | 76% | 86% | 61% | 55% | 71% | 70% | 59% |
| Sweden · Division 2 - Västra Götaland | 66 | 3.38 | 59% | 76% | 86% | 64% | 67% | 65% | 86% | 48% |
| Ireland · First Division | 66 | 3.33 | 59% | 77% | 86% | 68% | 67% | 67% | 82% | 52% |
| Russia · Second League - Group 4 | 66 | 3.20 | 65% | 80% | 88% | 70% | 65% | 64% | 86% | 50% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Niederrhein | 66 | 3.50 | 55% | 70% | 86% | 71% | 67% | 64% | 74% | 62% |
| Luxembourg · National Division | 65 | 3.42 | 58% | 69% | 85% | 65% | 49% | 55% | 89% | 55% |
| Sweden · Division 2 - Norra Götaland | 65 | 3.11 | 54% | 83% | 74% | 62% | 57% | 68% | 78% | 54% |
| Kazakhstan · 1. Division | 65 | 3.42 | 57% | 71% | 80% | 62% | 52% | 68% | 82% | 51% |
| Russia · Second League - Group 2 | 65 | 3.02 | 68% | 80% | 78% | 62% | 58% | 68% | 78% | 54% |
| Portugal · Júniores U19 | 64 | 2.47 | 77% | 88% | 66% | 39% | 48% | 72% | 77% | 52% |
| England · EFL Trophy | 64 | 3.92 | 44% | 61% | 91% | 70% | 73% | 77% | 73% | 50% |
| Russia · Second League A - Division A Gold | 63 | 2.11 | 79% | 95% | 62% | 37% | 48% | 70% | 57% | 73% |
| Brazil · Estadual Junior U20 | 63 | 3.08 | 63% | 73% | 76% | 57% | 48% | 65% | 84% | 51% |
| Bolivia · Copa de la División Profesional | 63 | 3.37 | 60% | 75% | 84% | 62% | 59% | 75% | 84% | 41% |
| Austria · Regionalliga - South | 63 | 3.13 | 57% | 84% | 79% | 67% | 63% | 76% | 65% | 59% |
| Argentina · Torneo Promocional Amateur | 62 | 2.45 | 74% | 89% | 68% | 39% | 37% | 61% | 71% | 68% |
| Czech-Republic · FNL | 62 | 3.23 | 55% | 77% | 85% | 66% | 66% | 68% | 71% | 61% |
| Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie A | 62 | 3.47 | 55% | 74% | 85% | 73% | 63% | 63% | 81% | 56% |
| Slovakia · 3. liga - East | 62 | 2.95 | 77% | 84% | 84% | 65% | 52% | 74% | 81% | 45% |
| Slovakia · 3. liga - Center | 62 | 3.48 | 61% | 69% | 82% | 66% | 58% | 71% | 85% | 44% |
| Australia · New South Wales NPL | 62 | 2.92 | 61% | 87% | 77% | 60% | 55% | 61% | 81% | 58% |
| Estonia · Esiliiga B | 61 | 3.80 | 48% | 62% | 82% | 70% | 64% | 64% | 82% | 54% |
| Brazil · Goiano - 3 | 61 | 2.87 | 67% | 85% | 79% | 54% | 52% | 67% | 70% | 62% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Bremen | 61 | 4.39 | 38% | 57% | 92% | 74% | 61% | 61% | 82% | 57% |
| Hungary · Magyar Kupa | 60 | 4.53 | 37% | 55% | 88% | 73% | 53% | 27% | 95% | 78% |
| Bulgaria · Third League - Northeast | 60 | 3.68 | 52% | 63% | 80% | 65% | 58% | 80% | 82% | 38% |
| Scotland · League Cup | 60 | 3.15 | 63% | 80% | 82% | 60% | 40% | 72% | 83% | 45% |
| Finland · Ykkönen | 60 | 3.83 | 43% | 75% | 90% | 75% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 55% |
| Switzerland · Erste Liga Cup | 59 | 3.73 | 53% | 73% | 88% | 76% | 59% | 56% | 90% | 54% |
| Panama · Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 59 | 2.64 | 69% | 88% | 71% | 53% | 58% | 75% | 69% | 56% |
| Brazil · Serie C | 59 | 2.34 | 76% | 90% | 66% | 39% | 49% | 78% | 68% | 54% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone G | 59 | 2.71 | 68% | 88% | 76% | 54% | 58% | 71% | 71% | 58% |
| Spain · Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | 59 | 2.78 | 68% | 83% | 73% | 49% | 56% | 71% | 75% | 54% |
| Montenegro · Cup | 59 | 2.59 | 71% | 90% | 75% | 51% | 44% | 64% | 73% | 63% |
| Armenia · First League | 58 | 3.48 | 52% | 72% | 86% | 69% | 64% | 66% | 79% | 55% |
| Denmark · 3. Division | 58 | 3.47 | 55% | 74% | 86% | 69% | 71% | 72% | 81% | 47% |
| Denmark · Superliga | 58 | 3.00 | 62% | 83% | 83% | 55% | 57% | 74% | 72% | 53% |
| Belgium · Second Amateur Division - ACFF | 58 | 3.31 | 53% | 67% | 81% | 59% | 62% | 66% | 78% | 57% |
| Northern-Ireland · Premiership | 58 | 2.71 | 72% | 88% | 78% | 52% | 48% | 64% | 88% | 48% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone H | 58 | 2.74 | 74% | 88% | 74% | 57% | 57% | 74% | 79% | 47% |
| World · Leagues Cup | 57 | 3.07 | 68% | 89% | 88% | 61% | 56% | 75% | 89% | 35% |
| Iceland · Úrvalsdeild | 57 | 3.84 | 46% | 67% | 88% | 72% | 70% | 68% | 74% | 58% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone B | 57 | 2.46 | 77% | 88% | 67% | 42% | 49% | 68% | 72% | 60% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone E | 57 | 2.90 | 70% | 81% | 81% | 54% | 60% | 77% | 68% | 54% |
| Australia · Npl Nsw U20 | 57 | 4.12 | 46% | 68% | 84% | 74% | 63% | 72% | 82% | 46% |
| Mexico · Liga Premier Serie A | 57 | 3.26 | 63% | 74% | 82% | 63% | 49% | 79% | 77% | 44% |
| Austria · Regionalliga - North | 57 | 3.32 | 54% | 70% | 81% | 67% | 56% | 72% | 81% | 47% |
| Slovenia · 3. SNL - East | 56 | 3.63 | 52% | 73% | 89% | 64% | 68% | 73% | 73% | 54% |
| Estonia · Meistriliiga | 56 | 3.16 | 52% | 79% | 80% | 63% | 57% | 66% | 86% | 48% |
| Ukraine · Premier League | 56 | 2.39 | 79% | 91% | 71% | 50% | 43% | 70% | 71% | 59% |
| Portugal · Segunda Liga | 56 | 2.36 | 80% | 95% | 70% | 46% | 46% | 63% | 77% | 61% |
| Denmark · 2. Division | 56 | 2.73 | 71% | 91% | 84% | 50% | 63% | 70% | 70% | 61% |
| Malawi · Super League | 56 | 2.05 | 88% | 91% | 61% | 34% | 45% | 75% | 71% | 54% |
| World · UEFA Europa Cup - Women | 56 | 3.54 | 52% | 64% | 79% | 61% | 48% | 64% | 88% | 48% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone F | 56 | 2.61 | 75% | 86% | 68% | 46% | 48% | 57% | 79% | 64% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone I | 56 | 2.41 | 80% | 89% | 68% | 39% | 43% | 80% | 75% | 45% |
| Croatia · Second NL | 56 | 3.27 | 55% | 77% | 84% | 63% | 55% | 61% | 75% | 64% |
| Bolivia · Nacional B | 56 | 3.34 | 48% | 70% | 79% | 61% | 50% | 68% | 84% | 48% |
| Brazil · Pernambucano - U20 | 55 | 3.60 | 51% | 78% | 87% | 73% | 44% | 58% | 87% | 55% |
| Portugal · Liga 3 | 55 | 2.49 | 73% | 85% | 67% | 47% | 49% | 73% | 71% | 56% |
| Denmark · 1. Division | 55 | 2.86 | 67% | 87% | 80% | 55% | 62% | 71% | 62% | 67% |
| Nicaragua · Primera Division | 55 | 2.93 | 69% | 76% | 75% | 47% | 51% | 53% | 82% | 65% |
| Norway · 1. Division Women | 55 | 3.73 | 49% | 64% | 78% | 67% | 44% | 65% | 91% | 44% |
| Italy · Serie D - Girone D | 55 | 2.44 | 78% | 85% | 65% | 49% | 42% | 58% | 76% | 65% |
| England · Professional Development League | 55 | 3.82 | 45% | 69% | 89% | 69% | 69% | 67% | 76% | 56% |
| Austria · 2. Liga | 55 | 3.36 | 49% | 75% | 80% | 67% | 64% | 67% | 85% | 47% |
| Canada · Canadian Premier League | 55 | 3.44 | 53% | 69% | 87% | 62% | 67% | 75% | 69% | 56% |
| Slovenia · 3. SNL - West | 54 | 3.39 | 56% | 70% | 83% | 65% | 54% | 67% | 76% | 57% |
| Brazil · Brasileiro Women | 54 | 2.61 | 70% | 89% | 70% | 50% | 54% | 67% | 74% | 59% |
| Slovakia · Super Liga | 54 | 3.41 | 59% | 76% | 89% | 65% | 61% | 63% | 76% | 61% |
| Brazil · Carioca C | 54 | 2.41 | 78% | 91% | 72% | 39% | 31% | 65% | 78% | 57% |
| Belgium · Challenger Pro League | 54 | 3.32 | 61% | 76% | 80% | 65% | 54% | 69% | 81% | 50% |
| Estonia · Esiliiga A | 53 | 3.19 | 64% | 77% | 81% | 66% | 58% | 57% | 85% | 58% |
| Spain · Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 | 53 | 2.57 | 74% | 87% | 70% | 47% | 53% | 74% | 79% | 47% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | 53 | 2.74 | 75% | 83% | 77% | 51% | 53% | 70% | 74% | 57% |
| Italy · Campionato Primavera - 1 | 53 | 3.13 | 60% | 79% | 81% | 55% | 70% | 60% | 68% | 72% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | 53 | 2.32 | 75% | 87% | 66% | 36% | 42% | 81% | 62% | 57% |
| Egypt · Premier League | 53 | 2.15 | 89% | 92% | 68% | 36% | 43% | 64% | 77% | 58% |
| Finland · Kakkonen - Lohko A | 53 | 4.13 | 45% | 58% | 83% | 74% | 72% | 77% | 77% | 45% |
| World · Africa Cup of Nations | 52 | 2.29 | 77% | 94% | 69% | 38% | 46% | 77% | 62% | 62% |
| Tanzania · Ligi kuu Bara | 52 | 2.56 | 81% | 90% | 75% | 42% | 46% | 69% | 87% | 44% |
| Netherlands · KNVB Beker | 52 | 4.14 | 38% | 63% | 88% | 77% | 60% | 52% | 88% | 60% |
| Brazil · Carioca U20 | 52 | 2.89 | 63% | 87% | 77% | 62% | 56% | 67% | 73% | 60% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 | 52 | 2.62 | 69% | 92% | 73% | 44% | 44% | 73% | 75% | 52% |
| Croatia · First NL | 52 | 2.31 | 79% | 88% | 60% | 42% | 50% | 75% | 73% | 52% |
| Finland · Ykkösliiga | 51 | 2.88 | 67% | 84% | 75% | 51% | 47% | 67% | 73% | 61% |
| Belgium · Second Amateur Division - VFV A | 51 | 3.47 | 55% | 63% | 80% | 59% | 65% | 71% | 73% | 57% |
| World · World Cup - U20 - Women | 51 | 3.49 | 59% | 76% | 86% | 63% | 45% | 65% | 78% | 57% |
| World · AFF U19 Championship | 51 | 3.41 | 59% | 67% | 76% | 51% | 41% | 57% | 82% | 61% |
| England · Premier League 2 Division One | 51 | 3.98 | 35% | 61% | 84% | 75% | 71% | 76% | 75% | 49% |
| Serbia · U19 league | 51 | 4.00 | 49% | 65% | 90% | 76% | 75% | 63% | 90% | 47% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Nordost-Nord | 51 | 2.77 | 71% | 88% | 76% | 53% | 59% | 69% | 76% | 55% |
| Thailand · Thai League 2 | 50 | 2.52 | 76% | 90% | 74% | 48% | 48% | 78% | 68% | 54% |
| Brazil · Mineiro U20 | 50 | 3.12 | 62% | 76% | 78% | 60% | 52% | 74% | 80% | 46% |
| Costa-Rica · Primera División | 50 | 2.54 | 78% | 86% | 74% | 42% | 54% | 70% | 80% | 50% |
| Iceland · 2. Deild | 50 | 3.86 | 48% | 66% | 92% | 74% | 68% | 64% | 90% | 46% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | 50 | 2.60 | 72% | 88% | 78% | 48% | 40% | 64% | 76% | 60% |
| Finland · Kakkonen - Lohko B | 50 | 3.56 | 58% | 72% | 88% | 68% | 60% | 68% | 88% | 44% |
| Australia · New South Wales NPL 2 | 49 | 3.59 | 55% | 76% | 94% | 76% | 67% | 59% | 84% | 57% |
| Georgia · Liga 3 | 49 | 3.33 | 57% | 76% | 92% | 63% | 55% | 69% | 69% | 61% |
| Armenia · Premier League | 49 | 2.96 | 71% | 86% | 84% | 59% | 43% | 67% | 80% | 53% |
| Spain · Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | 49 | 2.76 | 73% | 88% | 80% | 53% | 53% | 61% | 78% | 61% |
| Slovenia · 1. SNL | 49 | 2.86 | 67% | 86% | 78% | 55% | 57% | 65% | 71% | 63% |
| Iceland · 1. Deild | 49 | 3.59 | 51% | 67% | 86% | 65% | 61% | 80% | 86% | 35% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 | 49 | 2.61 | 71% | 88% | 69% | 49% | 51% | 69% | 73% | 57% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | 49 | 2.82 | 71% | 88% | 78% | 59% | 51% | 61% | 86% | 53% |
| Colombia · Liga Femenina | 49 | 2.63 | 69% | 86% | 65% | 55% | 49% | 67% | 78% | 55% |
| Finland · Kakkonen - Lohko C | 49 | 4.37 | 35% | 59% | 90% | 80% | 59% | 65% | 88% | 47% |
| Montenegro · Second League | 48 | 2.67 | 71% | 83% | 75% | 46% | 54% | 63% | 73% | 65% |
| Japan · J-League Cup | 48 | 2.92 | 73% | 81% | 73% | 56% | 46% | 42% | 90% | 69% |
| Latvia · Virsliga | 48 | 2.71 | 69% | 83% | 69% | 52% | 48% | 69% | 75% | 56% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 | 48 | 2.79 | 73% | 88% | 81% | 52% | 56% | 73% | 79% | 48% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 | 48 | 3.00 | 75% | 83% | 83% | 63% | 60% | 71% | 79% | 50% |
| Germany · DFB Junioren Pokal | 48 | 5.40 | 29% | 52% | 98% | 85% | 48% | 25% | 96% | 79% |
| Mexico · Primera Premier | 48 | 2.81 | 73% | 85% | 79% | 56% | 63% | 73% | 77% | 50% |
| Honduras · Liga Nacional | 48 | 2.33 | 81% | 92% | 71% | 40% | 46% | 79% | 71% | 50% |
| Iran · Azadegan League | 47 | 1.60 | 94% | 98% | 47% | 23% | 30% | 70% | 64% | 66% |
| Spain · Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 | 47 | 2.66 | 68% | 87% | 68% | 53% | 51% | 79% | 72% | 49% |
| Spain · Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 | 47 | 2.60 | 72% | 85% | 68% | 49% | 49% | 89% | 68% | 43% |
| England · National League Cup | 47 | 3.62 | 55% | 72% | 83% | 72% | 70% | 68% | 74% | 57% |
| Belgium · Second Amateur Division - VFV B | 47 | 3.72 | 43% | 68% | 89% | 77% | 66% | 68% | 79% | 53% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | 47 | 2.66 | 70% | 79% | 68% | 45% | 55% | 66% | 74% | 60% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | 47 | 2.66 | 70% | 87% | 74% | 51% | 49% | 68% | 79% | 53% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 | 47 | 2.53 | 74% | 87% | 70% | 51% | 51% | 70% | 70% | 60% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | 47 | 2.64 | 74% | 89% | 72% | 57% | 49% | 77% | 72% | 51% |
| World · AFC Champions League Two | 46 | 2.26 | 85% | 91% | 65% | 46% | 46% | 78% | 74% | 48% |
| South-Korea · K3 League | 46 | 2.96 | 72% | 83% | 76% | 57% | 67% | 67% | 85% | 48% |
| Turkey · 3. Lig - Group 2 | 46 | 2.54 | 76% | 87% | 70% | 48% | 43% | 70% | 76% | 54% |
| Ghana · Premier League | 46 | 2.22 | 78% | 91% | 57% | 41% | 46% | 85% | 80% | 35% |
| Venezuela · Copa Venezuela | 46 | 3.24 | 50% | 74% | 78% | 67% | 59% | 70% | 76% | 54% |
| Switzerland · Challenge League | 46 | 3.02 | 70% | 85% | 91% | 61% | 52% | 72% | 74% | 54% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Mittelrhein | 46 | 3.80 | 43% | 67% | 85% | 74% | 63% | 70% | 80% | 50% |
| World · CONCACAF Central American Cup | 45 | 2.91 | 69% | 87% | 84% | 60% | 51% | 78% | 80% | 42% |
| World · Gulf Cup of Nations | 45 | 2.64 | 78% | 84% | 80% | 47% | 56% | 60% | 78% | 62% |
| Turkey · 3. Lig - Group 1 | 45 | 2.33 | 78% | 91% | 69% | 40% | 47% | 62% | 64% | 73% |
| Montenegro · First League | 45 | 2.09 | 84% | 87% | 60% | 38% | 36% | 73% | 64% | 62% |
| Denmark · Kvindeliga | 45 | 3.71 | 51% | 78% | 89% | 76% | 56% | 62% | 87% | 51% |
| Scotland · League Two | 45 | 3.49 | 58% | 73% | 82% | 69% | 60% | 69% | 87% | 44% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | 45 | 3.00 | 67% | 80% | 78% | 51% | 56% | 78% | 76% | 47% |
| Austria · Bundesliga | 45 | 3.11 | 69% | 82% | 87% | 62% | 56% | 69% | 80% | 51% |
| Greece · Super League 2 | 45 | 2.09 | 87% | 93% | 58% | 38% | 38% | 84% | 78% | 38% |
| Germany · Oberliga - Nordost-Süd | 45 | 3.58 | 47% | 64% | 84% | 67% | 67% | 64% | 76% | 60% |
| Hungary · NB I | 44 | 3.25 | 64% | 73% | 84% | 61% | 68% | 68% | 70% | 61% |
| Georgia · Erovnuli Liga | 44 | 3.05 | 64% | 84% | 82% | 61% | 59% | 66% | 75% | 59% |
| Italy · Coppa Italia Serie C | 44 | 3.21 | 66% | 80% | 80% | 59% | 68% | 68% | 68% | 64% |
| Scotland · League One | 44 | 2.89 | 73% | 84% | 77% | 61% | 45% | 66% | 80% | 55% |
| Chile · Segunda División | 44 | 2.41 | 80% | 89% | 61% | 41% | 48% | 64% | 77% | 59% |
| Austria · Cup | 44 | 4.34 | 34% | 52% | 89% | 84% | 57% | 23% | 91% | 86% |
| Uganda · Premier League | 43 | 2.26 | 81% | 88% | 63% | 44% | 37% | 65% | 77% | 58% |
| England · Premier League Cup | 43 | 3.72 | 44% | 70% | 86% | 74% | 72% | 56% | 77% | 67% |
| Spain · Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | 43 | 2.51 | 72% | 84% | 67% | 49% | 44% | 67% | 79% | 53% |
| Estonia · Cup | 43 | 5.91 | 23% | 28% | 93% | 86% | 47% | 58% | 95% | 47% |
| Peru · Liga Women | 43 | 3.40 | 60% | 77% | 84% | 65% | 40% | 58% | 93% | 49% |
| Turkey · U19 league | 43 | 3.07 | 56% | 79% | 79% | 65% | 40% | 56% | 88% | 56% |
| Romania · Liga III - Serie 1 | 42 | 3.38 | 60% | 79% | 90% | 67% | 69% | 71% | 76% | 52% |
| Romania · Liga III - Serie 3 | 42 | 3.29 | 60% | 74% | 83% | 60% | 50% | 69% | 71% | 60% |
| Romania · Liga III - Serie 5 | 42 | 2.95 | 69% | 88% | 76% | 60% | 60% | 57% | 81% | 62% |
| Romania · Liga III - Serie 8 | 42 | 2.95 | 64% | 81% | 79% | 50% | 45% | 64% | 71% | 64% |
| World · Africa Cup of Nations U20 | 42 | 2.10 | 81% | 93% | 62% | 36% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Burundi · Ligue A | 42 | 2.52 | 76% | 88% | 74% | 48% | 52% | 79% | 67% | 55% |
| Tunisia · Ligue 2 | 42 | 2.17 | 86% | 93% | 60% | 52% | 43% | 62% | 71% | 67% |
| World · AFC Challenge League | 42 | 2.81 | 76% | 86% | 79% | 64% | 48% | 69% | 79% | 52% |
| Macedonia · Second League | 42 | 2.31 | 76% | 90% | 60% | 38% | 38% | 67% | 71% | 62% |
| Uruguay · Copa Uruguay | 42 | 2.74 | 71% | 79% | 74% | 50% | 48% | 67% | 71% | 62% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 | 42 | 2.52 | 74% | 86% | 76% | 45% | 45% | 69% | 74% | 57% |
| Bhutan · Premier League | 41 | 3.83 | 44% | 66% | 85% | 68% | 56% | 44% | 83% | 73% |
| World · AFC Champions League Elite | 41 | 2.83 | 73% | 88% | 78% | 49% | 61% | 66% | 76% | 59% |
| Romania · Liga III - Serie 4 | 41 | 3.73 | 54% | 68% | 83% | 68% | 59% | 59% | 93% | 49% |
| Romania · Liga III - Serie 6 | 41 | 3.22 | 54% | 76% | 83% | 59% | 54% | 76% | 80% | 44% |
| Romania · Liga III - Serie 7 | 41 | 3.44 | 59% | 73% | 80% | 66% | 56% | 78% | 73% | 49% |
| Ukraine · Cup | 41 | 3.17 | 66% | 78% | 80% | 63% | 46% | 29% | 88% | 83% |
| Macedonia · First League | 41 | 2.98 | 68% | 80% | 83% | 56% | 49% | 78% | 73% | 49% |
| Russia · Supreme Division Women | 41 | 2.49 | 68% | 83% | 68% | 41% | 29% | 71% | 76% | 54% |
| Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | 41 | 2.93 | 68% | 90% | 80% | 59% | 61% | 68% | 66% | 66% |
| England · U18 Premier League - South | 41 | 4.73 | 29% | 49% | 95% | 85% | 68% | 44% | 83% | 73% |
| Croatia · HNL | 41 | 3.20 | 54% | 76% | 80% | 68% | 56% | 76% | 83% | 41% |
| Romania · Liga III - Serie 2 | 40 | 3.40 | 53% | 73% | 85% | 60% | 58% | 60% | 83% | 58% |
| South-Africa · 1st Division | 40 | 2.13 | 80% | 90% | 58% | 30% | 40% | 68% | 68% | 65% |
| Turkey · 3. Lig - Group 3 | 40 | 3.35 | 63% | 75% | 75% | 70% | 53% | 63% | 88% | 50% |
| Australia · Western Australia State League 1 | 40 | 3.50 | 58% | 80% | 88% | 68% | 65% | 65% | 88% | 48% |
| Ireland · Premier Division | 40 | 2.93 | 65% | 80% | 80% | 55% | 65% | 70% | 68% | 63% |
| Brazil · Carioca B2 | 40 | 3.00 | 60% | 85% | 80% | 63% | 50% | 63% | 80% | 58% |
| Moldova · Super Liga | 40 | 3.13 | 63% | 78% | 78% | 63% | 55% | 65% | 70% | 65% |
| Angola · Girabola | 40 | 2.00 | 93% | 95% | 63% | 38% | 40% | 73% | 73% | 55% |
| Spain · Primera División Femenina | 40 | 3.18 | 55% | 73% | 70% | 58% | 50% | 63% | 83% | 55% |
| South-Korea · WK-League | 40 | 2.00 | 85% | 93% | 60% | 28% | 38% | 63% | 68% | 70% |
| Lesotho · Premier League | 40 | 2.53 | 70% | 83% | 65% | 43% | 45% | 65% | 65% | 70% |
| World · AFC U20 Asian Cup | 40 | 3.38 | 60% | 78% | 85% | 75% | 43% | 40% | 95% | 65% |
| Russia · Second League A - Division A Silver | 39 | 3.18 | 64% | 77% | 82% | 59% | 38% | 59% | 90% | 51% |
| France · National 2 - Group B | 39 | 2.18 | 85% | 97% | 64% | 49% | 46% | 67% | 74% | 59% |
| Australia · Victoria NPL 2 | 39 | 2.77 | 69% | 85% | 79% | 41% | 33% | 62% | 79% | 59% |
| Faroe-Islands · Meistaradeildin | 39 | 3.10 | 67% | 82% | 87% | 67% | 67% | 69% | 74% | 56% |
| Kosovo · Superliga | 39 | 2.46 | 72% | 90% | 59% | 49% | 36% | 64% | 77% | 59% |
| Australia · Victoria NPL | 39 | 2.85 | 69% | 77% | 74% | 54% | 49% | 69% | 77% | 54% |
| Germany · 2. Frauen Bundesliga | 38 | 2.63 | 74% | 92% | 76% | 61% | 55% | 58% | 82% | 61% |
| Bosnia · Premijer Liga | 38 | 2.71 | 74% | 84% | 79% | 45% | 53% | 84% | 71% | 45% |
| France · National 2 - Group A | 38 | 2.50 | 68% | 87% | 63% | 39% | 50% | 63% | 71% | 66% |
| France · National 2 - Group C | 38 | 2.53 | 68% | 89% | 71% | 45% | 53% | 76% | 58% | 66% |
| Australia · Western Australia NPL | 38 | 3.37 | 58% | 82% | 84% | 58% | 55% | 68% | 68% | 63% |
| Tunisia · Ligue 1 | 38 | 1.95 | 87% | 95% | 53% | 29% | 45% | 79% | 74% | 47% |
| Australia · Victoria Premier League 2 | 38 | 4.00 | 34% | 61% | 82% | 68% | 68% | 58% | 76% | 66% |
| Poland · Ekstraliga Women | 37 | 3.46 | 62% | 76% | 97% | 76% | 70% | 54% | 81% | 65% |
| Georgia · Erovnuli Liga 2 | 37 | 2.51 | 78% | 84% | 68% | 43% | 51% | 76% | 76% | 49% |
| Poland · Cup | 37 | 3.30 | 59% | 76% | 81% | 65% | 54% | 54% | 92% | 54% |
| Faroe-Islands · 1. Deild | 37 | 4.76 | 32% | 51% | 95% | 89% | 68% | 62% | 86% | 51% |
| Israel · Ligat Ha'al | 37 | 3.14 | 57% | 81% | 81% | 68% | 59% | 68% | 81% | 51% |
| World · CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 36 | 3.11 | 67% | 83% | 72% | 53% | 42% | 75% | 75% | 50% |
| Indonesia · Liga 1 | 36 | 2.86 | 67% | 89% | 78% | 58% | 61% | 75% | 72% | 53% |
| United-Arab-Emirates · Division 1 | 36 | 3.22 | 56% | 78% | 83% | 64% | 58% | 61% | 86% | 53% |
| Australia · South Australia State League 1 | 36 | 3.25 | 50% | 75% | 81% | 64% | 47% | 50% | 89% | 61% |
| Germany · Frauen Bundesliga | 36 | 3.39 | 67% | 72% | 89% | 64% | 61% | 53% | 89% | 58% |
| Lithuania · A Lyga | 36 | 2.83 | 67% | 86% | 83% | 50% | 44% | 64% | 78% | 58% |
| Malta · Premier League | 36 | 2.72 | 72% | 89% | 83% | 47% | 47% | 64% | 69% | 67% |
| World · AGCFF Gulf Champions League | 36 | 2.75 | 78% | 92% | 81% | 53% | 53% | 72% | 72% | 56% |
| Dominican-Republic · Liga Mayor | 36 | 2.39 | 72% | 92% | 64% | 47% | 44% | 72% | 75% | 53% |
| Brazil · Carioca - 2 | 35 | 2.20 | 80% | 86% | 57% | 34% | 40% | 74% | 69% | 57% |
| Azerbaijan · Premyer Liqa | 34 | 2.44 | 71% | 82% | 65% | 41% | 41% | 68% | 76% | 56% |
| South-Korea · K4 League | 34 | 3.24 | 59% | 76% | 82% | 56% | 53% | 62% | 79% | 59% |
| Australia · South Australia NPL | 33 | 3.39 | 61% | 76% | 76% | 55% | 48% | 70% | 82% | 48% |
| Switzerland · AXA Women’s Super League | 33 | 3.58 | 52% | 58% | 85% | 70% | 67% | 73% | 76% | 52% |
| Brazil · Copa Rio | 32 | 1.69 | 94% | 100% | 59% | 19% | 31% | 81% | 59% | 59% |
| Qatar · Stars League | 32 | 3.31 | 56% | 72% | 78% | 56% | 47% | 69% | 78% | 53% |
| Brazil · Serie D | 32 | 1.94 | 88% | 91% | 59% | 28% | 44% | 88% | 59% | 53% |
| Northern-Ireland · Premiership Women | 32 | 4.53 | 28% | 50% | 94% | 88% | 63% | 53% | 88% | 59% |
| World · World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe | 32 | 4.16 | 38% | 66% | 91% | 72% | 34% | 56% | 94% | 50% |
| World · CECAFA U20 Championship | 32 | 3.16 | 56% | 81% | 81% | 69% | 41% | 69% | 88% | 44% |
| San-Marino · Campionato | 32 | 2.91 | 72% | 81% | 81% | 50% | 34% | 56% | 88% | 56% |
| England · U18 Premier League - North | 32 | 4.28 | 34% | 59% | 91% | 78% | 56% | 53% | 84% | 63% |
| Croatia · Cup | 32 | 4.44 | 28% | 63% | 97% | 84% | 50% | 44% | 97% | 59% |
| Kuwait · Division 1 | 31 | 2.58 | 71% | 77% | 58% | 45% | 35% | 48% | 81% | 71% |
| Germany · DFB Pokal | 31 | 5.10 | 35% | 55% | 100% | 84% | 52% | 16% | 90% | 94% |
| Moldova · CAF Champions League | 31 | 3.26 | 65% | 77% | 84% | 52% | 68% | 71% | 81% | 48% |
| Germany · DFB Pokal - Women | 31 | 4.71 | 39% | 48% | 94% | 84% | 42% | 13% | 97% | 90% |
| Australia · Capital Territory NPL | 31 | 4.26 | 45% | 61% | 90% | 81% | 61% | 55% | 90% | 55% |
| South-Africa · Super League Women | 31 | 2.48 | 81% | 90% | 65% | 48% | 32% | 65% | 81% | 55% |
| Netherlands · Eredivisie Women | 30 | 3.80 | 47% | 70% | 90% | 77% | 57% | 53% | 90% | 57% |
| Portugal · Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B | 30 | 2.23 | 80% | 97% | 70% | 37% | 43% | 70% | 57% | 73% |
| Hong-Kong · Senior Shield | 30 | 3.37 | 57% | 70% | 77% | 67% | 53% | 73% | 93% | 33% |
| Thailand · Thai League 1 | 29 | 2.83 | 72% | 76% | 72% | 55% | 62% | 69% | 83% | 48% |
| Cyprus · 1. Division | 29 | 2.66 | 72% | 90% | 76% | 62% | 59% | 66% | 69% | 66% |
| Brazil · Capixaba B | 29 | 2.55 | 72% | 83% | 76% | 38% | 34% | 76% | 79% | 45% |
| United-Arab-Emirates · Pro League U23 | 29 | 3.21 | 55% | 76% | 72% | 59% | 62% | 69% | 86% | 45% |
| Portugal · Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C | 29 | 2.90 | 62% | 79% | 76% | 59% | 62% | 52% | 76% | 72% |
| Chile · Copa Chile | 28 | 2.32 | 75% | 96% | 68% | 43% | 43% | 64% | 82% | 54% |
| Ireland · FAI Cup | 28 | 4.07 | 50% | 75% | 93% | 82% | 46% | 61% | 93% | 46% |
| Italy · Coppa Italia | 28 | 3.29 | 64% | 75% | 82% | 54% | 50% | 86% | 86% | 29% |
| Greece · Cup | 28 | 3.21 | 57% | 82% | 75% | 54% | 46% | 57% | 79% | 64% |
| Portugal · Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D | 28 | 2.96 | 64% | 86% | 86% | 43% | 57% | 89% | 54% | 57% |
| Albania · 1st Division | 27 | 2.15 | 85% | 96% | 74% | 37% | 41% | 74% | 67% | 59% |
| Tajikistan · Vysshaya Liga | 27 | 2.56 | 74% | 81% | 67% | 33% | 37% | 67% | 78% | 56% |
| Australia · Australia Cup | 27 | 3.19 | 63% | 78% | 89% | 63% | 56% | 41% | 74% | 85% |
| Georgia · David Kipiani Cup | 27 | 2.74 | 67% | 81% | 67% | 56% | 56% | 44% | 89% | 67% |
| World · Olympics Women - Qualification CAF | 26 | 4.46 | 46% | 58% | 88% | 69% | 27% | 62% | 92% | 46% |
| United-Arab-Emirates · Pro League | 26 | 3.62 | 54% | 65% | 88% | 62% | 65% | 50% | 85% | 65% |
| Albania · Superliga | 26 | 2.77 | 65% | 92% | 85% | 50% | 62% | 65% | 73% | 62% |
| Israel · Toto Cup Ligat Al | 26 | 3.00 | 58% | 85% | 69% | 65% | 54% | 58% | 88% | 54% |
| Romania · Liga 1 Feminin | 26 | 5.89 | 38% | 42% | 81% | 77% | 58% | 46% | 96% | 58% |
| World · Asian Games Women | 26 | 4.04 | 50% | 62% | 81% | 58% | 38% | 77% | 77% | 46% |
| Mongolia · Premier League | 26 | 6.19 | 12% | 19% | 96% | 96% | 62% | 58% | 92% | 50% |
| Australia · Queensland Premier League | 25 | 3.32 | 68% | 76% | 76% | 64% | 56% | 88% | 84% | 28% |
| Brazil · Gaúcho - 3 | 25 | 2.80 | 80% | 96% | 84% | 64% | 48% | 52% | 88% | 60% |
| Switzerland · Schweizer Cup | 25 | 4.68 | 32% | 44% | 92% | 80% | 52% | 16% | 92% | 92% |
| Australia · Queensland NPL | 25 | 2.96 | 64% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 56% | 64% | 80% | 56% |
| Colombia · Copa Colombia | 25 | 2.92 | 72% | 84% | 88% | 60% | 60% | 72% | 76% | 52% |
| World · Eredivisie | 24 | 3.29 | 79% | 88% | 79% | 42% | 67% | 63% | 63% | 75% |
| Brazil · Copa Do Brasil | 24 | 1.88 | 83% | 96% | 58% | 33% | 29% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
| Eswatini · Premier League | 24 | 2.17 | 79% | 88% | 58% | 33% | 42% | 75% | 71% | 54% |
| Ivory-Coast · Ligue 1 | 24 | 2.21 | 92% | 92% | 58% | 29% | 46% | 63% | 63% | 75% |
| Lebanon · Premier League | 24 | 2.46 | 92% | 96% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 71% | 75% | 54% |
| South-Africa · Diski Challenge | 24 | 3.25 | 67% | 71% | 79% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 92% | 42% |
| France · Feminine Division 1 | 23 | 3.61 | 57% | 65% | 83% | 52% | 57% | 70% | 78% | 52% |
| Australia · Tasmania NPL | 23 | 4.04 | 39% | 61% | 91% | 78% | 65% | 65% | 91% | 43% |
| Rwanda · National Soccer League | 23 | 1.57 | 96% | 96% | 39% | 17% | 26% | 65% | 78% | 57% |
| Czech-Republic · 1. Liga Women | 23 | 4.04 | 52% | 65% | 87% | 61% | 26% | 65% | 96% | 39% |
| Azerbaijan · Birinci Dasta | 23 | 2.83 | 78% | 87% | 87% | 57% | 48% | 61% | 78% | 61% |
| Gibraltar · Premier Division | 23 | 3.61 | 48% | 74% | 96% | 65% | 48% | 70% | 78% | 52% |
| World · COSAFA U20 Championship | 22 | 3.32 | 64% | 73% | 86% | 73% | 32% | 73% | 95% | 32% |
| Brazil · Copa Santa Catarina | 22 | 3.32 | 59% | 73% | 73% | 64% | 64% | 68% | 73% | 59% |
| World · ASEAN Championship | 22 | 3.46 | 59% | 77% | 91% | 64% | 45% | 45% | 91% | 64% |
| World · CONCACAF U20 | 22 | 3.23 | 59% | 86% | 95% | 73% | 41% | 59% | 86% | 55% |
| USA · USL Super League | 22 | 2.86 | 77% | 82% | 82% | 59% | 68% | 73% | 73% | 55% |
| World · Africa Cup of Nations - Women | 22 | 2.77 | 77% | 91% | 77% | 59% | 68% | 50% | 82% | 68% |
| Australia · NNSW League 1 | 21 | 4.24 | 43% | 52% | 86% | 67% | 62% | 62% | 86% | 52% |
| World · CONCACAF Caribbean Club Championship | 21 | 2.05 | 90% | 100% | 67% | 43% | 52% | 62% | 71% | 67% |
| Jordan · League | 21 | 1.95 | 76% | 86% | 48% | 29% | 24% | 67% | 62% | 71% |
| World · FIFA Asean Cup | 21 | 3.19 | 57% | 86% | 76% | 52% | 33% | 86% | 81% | 33% |
| Paraguay · Copa Paraguay | 21 | 3.33 | 57% | 81% | 95% | 67% | 67% | 57% | 71% | 71% |
| Belgium · Reserve Pro League | 20 | 3.65 | 45% | 80% | 90% | 70% | 70% | 70% | 80% | 50% |
| Qatar · Second Division | 20 | 3.25 | 65% | 75% | 85% | 60% | 55% | 45% | 85% | 70% |
| Brazil · Catarinense U20 | 20 | 3.45 | 60% | 85% | 85% | 70% | 65% | 65% | 80% | 55% |
| Australia · Tasmania Northern Championship | 20 | 5.70 | 45% | 50% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 55% | 100% | 45% |
| Kuwait · Premier League | 20 | 3.15 | 70% | 75% | 85% | 55% | 60% | 60% | 70% | 70% |
| Hong-Kong · Premier League | 20 | 3.65 | 40% | 70% | 95% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 95% | 45% |
| Oman · Professional League | 20 | 2.30 | 65% | 85% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 70% | 70% | 60% |
| World · CAF U23 Cup of Nations | 20 | 2.75 | 75% | 85% | 85% | 50% | 55% | 70% | 80% | 50% |
| Malaysia · Super League | 19 | 3.53 | 58% | 79% | 89% | 79% | 53% | 63% | 79% | 58% |
| Norway · Nasjonal U19 Champions League | 19 | 4.74 | 32% | 37% | 84% | 84% | 74% | 53% | 100% | 47% |
| Finland · Kansallinen Liiga | 19 | 3.58 | 53% | 63% | 84% | 68% | 74% | 53% | 79% | 68% |
| Brazil · Catarinense - 2 | 19 | 3.00 | 74% | 84% | 89% | 53% | 47% | 68% | 79% | 53% |
| Denmark · B-Liga Women | 19 | 3.32 | 58% | 74% | 95% | 68% | 74% | 63% | 79% | 58% |
| Slovakia · I Liga - Women | 19 | 4.95 | 37% | 42% | 89% | 74% | 53% | 53% | 95% | 53% |
| Belarus · Coppa | 19 | 4.00 | 42% | 58% | 89% | 84% | 74% | 21% | 84% | 95% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 | 18 | 3.06 | 67% | 78% | 78% | 61% | 39% | 56% | 94% | 50% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 | 18 | 2.78 | 67% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 72% | 89% | 61% | 50% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 | 18 | 1.33 | 94% | 94% | 33% | 6% | 11% | 78% | 78% | 44% |
| Vietnam · V.League 1 | 18 | 2.72 | 72% | 89% | 78% | 56% | 50% | 56% | 89% | 56% |
| Oman · FA Cup | 18 | 3.33 | 56% | 89% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 78% | 61% | 61% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 10 | 18 | 2.61 | 72% | 78% | 61% | 33% | 50% | 78% | 61% | 61% |
| Brazil · Paraense A3 | 17 | 3.53 | 53% | 76% | 82% | 59% | 59% | 65% | 65% | 71% |
| Turkmenistan · Ýokary Liga | 17 | 3.35 | 65% | 71% | 82% | 59% | 41% | 59% | 82% | 59% |
| Andorra · 1a Divisió | 16 | 3.69 | 50% | 75% | 100% | 88% | 38% | 75% | 88% | 38% |
| Japan · WE League | 16 | 2.81 | 69% | 88% | 75% | 63% | 69% | 81% | 81% | 38% |
| Brazil · Cearense U20 | 16 | 2.94 | 75% | 88% | 69% | 56% | 50% | 63% | 75% | 63% |
| World · CECAFA Club Cup | 16 | 2.38 | 81% | 88% | 75% | 44% | 38% | 63% | 81% | 56% |
| Brazil · Mineiro - 3 | 16 | 3.56 | 75% | 75% | 63% | 63% | 25% | 75% | 94% | 31% |
| Saudi-Arabia · Premier League Women | 16 | 4.81 | 31% | 63% | 94% | 81% | 44% | 44% | 94% | 63% |
| Philippines · PFL | 16 | 3.31 | 69% | 75% | 88% | 50% | 31% | 63% | 88% | 50% |
| World · Premier League International Cup | 15 | 3.47 | 53% | 73% | 93% | 67% | 67% | 53% | 87% | 60% |
| World · OFC Champions League | 15 | 3.93 | 47% | 60% | 87% | 73% | 67% | 53% | 100% | 47% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 | 15 | 2.33 | 87% | 100% | 67% | 53% | 40% | 67% | 87% | 47% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 | 15 | 2.67 | 60% | 80% | 60% | 47% | 40% | 73% | 80% | 47% |
| Argentina · Copa Argentina | 15 | 2.80 | 60% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 67% | 73% | 60% | 67% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 9 | 15 | 1.93 | 87% | 93% | 53% | 27% | 20% | 73% | 87% | 40% |
| New-Zealand · National League - National | 15 | 4.00 | 47% | 67% | 87% | 73% | 73% | 60% | 67% | 73% |
| Macedonia · Cup | 15 | 6.20 | 20% | 33% | 80% | 80% | 33% | 13% | 100% | 87% |
| World · CAC Games | 15 | 2.40 | 73% | 87% | 60% | 40% | 47% | 67% | 73% | 60% |
| Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 | 14 | 2.64 | 71% | 86% | 79% | 43% | 57% | 79% | 79% | 43% |
| Brazil · Brasiliense B | 14 | 2.64 | 79% | 86% | 79% | 36% | 21% | 57% | 79% | 64% |
| Vietnam · V.League 2 | 14 | 2.71 | 79% | 86% | 71% | 50% | 50% | 64% | 71% | 64% |
| Brazil · Catarinense - 3 | 14 | 3.07 | 57% | 86% | 93% | 64% | 64% | 79% | 64% | 57% |
| Italy · Serie A Cup Women | 14 | 3.21 | 64% | 79% | 79% | 50% | 43% | 64% | 86% | 50% |
| Brazil · Piauiense - 2 | 14 | 2.93 | 79% | 86% | 86% | 64% | 71% | 93% | 64% | 43% |
| World · South American Youth Games | 14 | 1.93 | 93% | 93% | 57% | 29% | 43% | 57% | 79% | 64% |
| Australia · Tasmania Southern Championship | 13 | 5.54 | 23% | 46% | 100% | 85% | 46% | 69% | 85% | 46% |
| Myanmar · National League | 13 | 3.31 | 46% | 85% | 92% | 62% | 62% | 46% | 62% | 92% |
| Brazil · Mineiro - 2 | 13 | 2.69 | 77% | 85% | 77% | 54% | 69% | 69% | 69% | 62% |
| Indonesia · Piala Presiden | 13 | 2.62 | 69% | 92% | 69% | 54% | 62% | 77% | 77% | 46% |
| China · FA Cup | 13 | 3.00 | 62% | 85% | 85% | 54% | 62% | 77% | 69% | 54% |
| Sweden · Svenska Cupen - Women | 13 | 4.92 | 31% | 46% | 100% | 92% | 46% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| Cambodia · C-League | 12 | 3.33 | 58% | 83% | 83% | 58% | 50% | 75% | 67% | 58% |
| Saudi-Arabia · Division 2 | 11 | 2.73 | 55% | 91% | 64% | 64% | 55% | 55% | 73% | 73% |
| Saudi-Arabia · King's Cup | 11 | 3.27 | 55% | 64% | 82% | 73% | 36% | 45% | 91% | 64% |
| Brazil · Paulista Série B | 10 | 2.80 | 70% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 50% | 80% | 90% | 30% |
| Brazil · Cearense - 3 | 10 | 2.30 | 90% | 100% | 70% | 50% | 70% | 70% | 70% | 60% |
| World · ASEAN Club Championship | 10 | 3.40 | 40% | 60% | 70% | 60% | 60% | 70% | 70% | 60% |
| World · UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification | 10 | 5.40 | 30% | 50% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 80% | 90% | 30% |
| Canada · Northern Super League | 10 | 2.90 | 40% | 100% | 80% | 70% | 60% | 100% | 40% | 60% |
| Liechtenstein · Cup | 10 | 4.80 | 30% | 40% | 90% | 90% | 40% | 30% | 100% | 70% |
| Ethiopia · Premier League | 9 | 1.22 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 22% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| India · IFA Shield | 9 | 3.67 | 56% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 33% | 56% | 78% | 67% |
| Brazil · Amazonense - 2 | 8 | 4.25 | 50% | 63% | 75% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 88% | 63% |
| World · COTIF Tournament | 8 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 63% | 63% |
| Italy · Coppa Italia Primavera | 8 | 3.88 | 38% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 63% | 100% | 38% |
| Peru · Copa De La Liga | 8 | 3.63 | 50% | 63% | 88% | 63% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 50% |
| World · Central American and Caribbean Games | 8 | 3.25 | 63% | 75% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 38% | 75% | 88% |
| Brazil · Brasileiro U20 A | 8 | 2.88 | 63% | 88% | 88% | 38% | 38% | 88% | 88% | 25% |
| South-Africa · 8 Cup | 8 | 3.13 | 63% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 100% | 75% |
👥 Team Trends
Teams with 4+ settled games on record.
🎯 Most reliable Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
🛡️ Most reliable Under 4.5
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
⚔️ Both Teams To Score
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
🔒 Coming soon — Premium Data. As this dataset deepens (home/away splits, form curves, half-time trends, per-team market edges), the full breakdown will become a premium package. What you see here is the free tier.